Quatsch und die Nasenbärbande

Bande de canailles (Fr)
Fiddlesticks (Us / Se)
Nonsense and the Coati Gang

2014

Veit Helmer
Director


Quatsch und die Nasenbärbande
11th May 2014
Cinema


82 mins
1.85:1

Bande de canailles
2nd April 2015
DVD


82 mins
1.85:1

Quatsch und die Nasenbärbande
22nd May 2015
DVD


83 mins
1.85:1

Fiddlesticks
24th May 2015
Cinema


82 mins
1.85:1

Bande de canailles
23rd December 2016
TV Premiere


82 mins
1.85:1




"
Nora Börner
Rieke
(Coati Gang Member)
Nora Börner
Rieke
(Coati Gang Member)
Nora Börner
Rieke
(Coati Gang Member)
Nora Börner
Rieke
(Coati Gang Member)
Nora Börner
Rieke
(Coati Gang Member)
Nora Börner
Rieke
(Coati Gang Member)
Nora Börner
Rieke
(Coati Gang Member)
Nora Börner
Rieke
(Coati Gang Member)
Justin Wilke
Max
(Coati Gang Member)
Justin Wilke
Max
(Coati Gang Member)
Justin Wilke
Max
(Coati Gang Member)
Justin Wilke
Max
(Coati Gang Member)
Justin Wilke
Max
(Coati Gang Member)
Justin Wilke
Max
(Coati Gang Member)
Justin Wilke
Max
(Coati Gang Member)
Justin Wilke
Max
(Coati Gang Member)
Justin Wilke
Max
(Coati Gang Member)
Charlotte Röbig
Lene
(Coati Gang Member)
Charlotte Röbig
Lene
(Coati Gang Member)
Charlotte Röbig
Lene
(Coati Gang Member)
Charlotte Röbig
Lene
(Coati Gang Member)
Charlotte Röbig
Lene
(Coati Gang Member)
Charlotte Röbig
Lene
(Coati Gang Member)
Charlotte Röbig
Lene
(Coati Gang Member)
Charlotte Röbig
Lene
(Coati Gang Member)
Pieter Budak
Paul
(Coati Gang Member)
(as Pieter Dejan Budak)
Pieter Budak
Paul
(Coati Gang Member)
(as Pieter Dejan Budak)
Pieter Budak
Paul
(Coati Gang Member)
(as Pieter Dejan Budak)
Pieter Budak
Paul
(Coati Gang Member)
(as Pieter Dejan Budak)
Pieter Budak
Paul
(Coati Gang Member)
(as Pieter Dejan Budak)
Pieter Budak
Paul
(Coati Gang Member)
(as Pieter Dejan Budak)
Mio Mattis Weise
Ben
(Coati Gang Member)
Mio Mattis Weise
Ben
(Coati Gang Member)
Mio Mattis Weise
Ben
(Coati Gang Member)
Mio Mattis Weise
Ben
(Coati Gang Member)
Mio Mattis Weise
Ben
(Coati Gang Member)
Mio Mattis Weise
Ben
(Coati Gang Member)
Mio Mattis Weise
Ben
(Coati Gang Member)
Mio Mattis Weise
Ben
(Coati Gang Member)
Henriette Kratochwil
Suse
(Coati Gang Member)
Henriette Kratochwil
Suse
(Coati Gang Member)
Henriette Kratochwil
Suse
(Coati Gang Member)
Henriette Kratochwil
Suse
(Coati Gang Member)
Henriette Kratochwil
Suse
(Coati Gang Member)
Henriette Kratochwil
Suse
(Coati Gang Member)
Henriette Kratochwil
Suse
(Coati Gang Member)
Henriette Kratochwil
Suse
(Coati Gang Member)
Florentine Morawe
Juliane
Florentine Morawe
Juliane
Florentine Morawe
Juliane
Vera Kluth
Frieda
Vera Kluth
Frieda
Vera Kluth
Frieda
Vera Kluth
Frieda
Renée Dumont
Günther
Renée Dumont
Günther
Renée Dumont
Günther
Fritzi Haberlandt
Gaby
Fritzi Haberlandt
Gaby
Fritzi Haberlandt
Gaby
Fritzi Haberlandt
Gaby
Fritzi Haberlandt
Gaby
Ulrich Voß
Fritz
Ulrich Voß
Fritz
Ulrich Voß
Fritz
Ulrich Voß
Fritz
Nadeshda Brennicke
Marianne
Nadeshda Brennicke
Marianne
Nadeshda Brennicke
Marianne
Nadeshda Brennicke
Marianne
Nadeshda Brennicke
Marianne
Samuel Finzi
Gerhard
Samuel Finzi
Gerhard
Samuel Finzi
Gerhard
Samuel Finzi
Gerhard
Samuel Finzi
Gerhard
Samuel Finzi
Gerhard
Samuel Finzi
Gerhard
Lissy Tempelhof
Julietta
Lissy Tempelhof
Julietta
Lissy Tempelhof
Julietta
Lissy Tempelhof
Julietta
Lissy Tempelhof
Julietta
Lissy Tempelhof
Julietta
Lissy Tempelhof
Julietta
Jule Böwe
Sabine
Jule Böwe
Sabine
Jule Böwe
Sabine
Jule Böwe
Sabine
Jule Böwe
Sabine
Jule Böwe
Sabine
Margarita Broich
Elke
Margarita Broich
Elke
Margarita Broich
Elke
Margarita Broich
Elke
Margarita Broich
Elke
Jörg Witte
Klaus
Jörg Witte
Klaus
Jörg Witte
Klaus
Jörg Witte
Klaus
Jörg Witte
Klaus
Achim Hübner
Gustav
Achim Hübner
Gustav
Achim Hübner
Gustav
Achim Hübner
Gustav
Uli Krohm
Rembert
Uli Krohm
Rembert
Uli Krohm
Rembert
Uli Krohm
Rembert
Fabian Busch
Otto
Fabian Busch
Otto
Fabian Busch
Otto
Fabian Busch
Otto
Fabian Busch
Otto
Liane Forestieri
Claudia
Liane Forestieri
Claudia
Liane Forestieri
Claudia
Wolfram Koch
Jörg
Wolfram Koch
Jörg
Wolfram Koch
Jörg
Wolfram Koch
Jörg
Georg Tryphon
Oskar
Georg Tryphon
Oskar
Georg Tryphon
Oskar
Georg Tryphon
Oskar
Benno Fürmann
Tierpfleger
(Animal Catcher)
Benno Fürmann
Tierpfleger
(Animal Catcher)
Benno Fürmann
Tierpfleger
(Animal Catcher)
Alexander Scheer
GKF Manager
Alexander Scheer
GKF Manager
Alexander Scheer
GKF Manager
Alexander Scheer
GKF Manager
Alexander Scheer
GKF Manager
Alexander Scheer
GKF Manager
Alexander Scheer
GKF Manager
Alexander Scheer
GKF Manager
Christian Harting
GKF assistant
Christian Harting
GKF assistant
Deniz Kara
GKF assistant
Deniz Kara
GKF assistant
Udo Schenk
Stadtrat
(Town Councillor)
Udo Schenk
Stadtrat
(Town Councillor)
Udo Schenk
Stadtrat
(Town Councillor)
Udo Schenk
Stadtrat
(Town Councillor)
Udo Schenk
Stadtrat
(Town Councillor)
Udo Schenk
Stadtrat
(Town Councillor)
Udo Schenk
Stadtrat
(Town Councillor)
Volker Michalowski
Polizist
(Police Officer)
Volker Michalowski
Polizist
(Police Officer)
Volker Michalowski
Polizist
(Police Officer)
Volker Michalowski
Polizist
(Police Officer)
Rudolf Krause
Polizist
(Police Officer)
Rudolf Krause
Polizist
(Police Officer)
Eva Haßmann
TV-Journalistin
Susanne Bormann
Werbefamilie
(Mother in TV Commercial)
Clemens Buchwald
Werbefamilie
(Father in TV Commercial)
Jeno Stillmark
Werbefamilie
(Son in TV Commercial)
Lilly-Marie Lenhard
Werbefamilie
(Daughter in TV Commercial)
Eddie Irle
Altenpfleger
(Retirement Home Male Nurse)
Paul Schlase
Altenpfleger
(Retirement Home Male Nurse)
Peter Pauli
Apotheker
(Pharmacist)
Pauline Stolze
Verkäuferin
(Toy Store Saleswoman)
Henning Peker
Conductor
Rolf Zacher
Rekordrichter
(Judge of World records)
Rolf Zacher
Rekordrichter
(Judge of World records)
Rolf Zacher
Rekordrichter
(Judge of World records)
Rolf Zacher
Rekordrichter
(Judge of World records)
George Wainwright
Rekordrichter
(Judge of World records)
George Wainwright
Rekordrichter
(Judge of World records)
George Wainwright
Rekordrichter
(Judge of World records)
Dito
Rekordrichter
(Judge of World records)
Dito
Rekordrichter
(Judge of World records)
UCB Cheerleader SC Staaken
Cheerleaders
UCB Cheerleader SC Staaken
Cheerleaders
UCB Cheerleader SC Staaken
Cheerleaders
UCB Cheerleader SC Staaken
Cheerleaders
UCB Cheerleader SC Staaken
Cheerleaders
Schwimmverein Zwickau
Wasserballett
(Water Ballet)
Schwimmverein Zwickau
Wasserballett
(Water Ballet)
Schwimmverein Zwickau
Wasserballett
(Water Ballet)
Quatsch
Nasenbär
(Coati)
Quatsch
Nasenbär
(Coati)
Quatsch
Nasenbär
(Coati)
Quatsch
Nasenbär
(Coati)
Quatsch
Nasenbär
(Coati)
Quatsch
Nasenbär
(Coati)
Quatsch
Nasenbär
(Coati)
Quatsch
Nasenbär
(Coati)
Sunny
Female Coati
Julia Sophie Mink
Kindergarten Teacher
(uncredited)
Julia Sophie Mink
Kindergarten Teacher
(uncredited)
Julia Sophie Mink
Kindergarten Teacher
(uncredited)
Eiffel Tower
Itself
Brandenburg Gate
Itself
Tower of Pisa
Itself
Unknown 32371-1
Garbage Man #1
Unknown 32371-2
Garbage Man #2
Unknown 32371-3
Punk
Unknown 32371-4
Supermarket Cashier
Unknown 32371-5
Restaurant Patron
Unknown 32371-6
Tearoom Patron
Unknown 32371-7
Musician #1
Unknown 32371-8
Musician #2
Unknown 32371-9
Musician #3
Unknown 32371-10
Musician #4
Unknown 32371-11
Musician #5
Unknown 32371-12
Farmer in Bollersdorf
Unknown 32371-13
Chef in Bollersdorf
Unknown 32371-14
Bollersdorf Resident
Unknown 32371-15
Little Girl on Train
Unknown 32371-16
Woman on Train
Sarah Alles
Nasenbär (voice)
Barbara Gfeller
Arienkatze (voice)
Jessica Walther-Gabory
Librarian
(uncredited)
Amandine Thiriet
(voice)
Tony de Maeyer

Patrick Hébrard: Vidcaps