Aveleyman.com
Home

Disneyland

SeasonEpisode TitleAir DateAir TimeChannelCountry#Creds#Pics
1The Disneyland Story10/27/1954 7:30 pmABCUSA
1Alice in Wonderland11/03/1954 7:30 pmABCUSA
1Prairie/Seal Island11/10/1954 7:30 pmABCUSA
1The Donald Duck Story11/17/1954 7:30 pmABCUSA
1So Dear to My Heart11/24/1954 7:30 pmABCUSA
1A Story of Dogs12/01/1954 7:30 pmABCUSA
1Operation Undersea12/08/1954 7:30 pmABCUSA
1Davy Crockett: Indian Fighter12/15/1954 7:30 pmABCUSA
1A Present for Donald12/22/1954 7:30 pmABCUSA
1Beaver Valley/Cameras in Africa12/29/1954 7:30 pmABCUSA
1Treasure Island: Part 101/05/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
1Treasure Island: Part 201/12/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
1Monsters of the Deep01/19/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
1Davy Crockett Goes to Congress01/26/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
1The Wind in the Willows02/02/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
1A Progress Report/Nature's Half Acre02/09/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
1Cavalcade of Songs02/16/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
1Davy Crockett at the Alamo02/23/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
1From Aesop to Hans Christian Andersen03/02/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
1Man in Space03/09/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
1The Pre-Opening Report from Disneyland/A Tribute to Mickey Mouse07/13/1955
2Dumbo09/14/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
2Behind the True-Life Cameras/Olympic Elk09/21/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
2Jiminy Cricket Presents Bongo09/28/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
2People and Places: Tiburon, Sardinia, Morocco/Icebreakers10/05/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
2Adventures of Mickey Mouse10/12/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
2The Story of the Silly Symphony10/19/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
2The Legend of Sleepy Hollow10/26/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
2The Story of Robin Hood: Part 111/02/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
2The Story of Robin Hood: Part 211/09/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
2Davy Crockett's Keelboat Race11/16/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
2The Story of the Animated Drawing11/30/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
2The Goofy Success Story12/07/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
2Davy Crockett and the River Pirates12/14/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
2Man and the Moon12/28/1955 7:30 pmABCUSA
2When Knighthood Was in Flower: Part 101/04/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
2When Knighthood Was in Flower: Part 201/11/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
2A Tribute to Joel Chandler Harris01/18/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
2A Day in the Life of Donald Duck02/01/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
2Survival in Nature02/08/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
2Our Unsung Villains02/15/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
2A Trip Thru Adventureland/Water Birds02/29/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
2On Vacation03/07/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
2Stormy, the Thoroughbred03/14/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
2The Goofy Sports Story03/21/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
2Where Do the Stories Come From?04/04/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
2Behind the Scenes with Fess Parker05/30/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
3Antarctica: Past and Present09/12/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
3The Great Cat Family09/19/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
3Searching for Nature's Mysteries09/26/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
3Rob Roy: Part 110/03/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
3Rob Roy: Part 210/10/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
3Goofy's Cavalcade of Sports10/17/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
3Behind the Cameras in Lapland/The Alaskan Eskimo10/24/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
3The Plausible Impossible10/31/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
3Cameras in Samoa/The Holland Story11/07/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
3Along the Oregon Trail11/14/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
3At Home with Donald Duck11/21/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
3Pluto's Day12/12/1956 7:30 pmABCUSA
3Your Host, Donald Duck01/16/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
3Our Friend the Atom01/23/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
3All About Magic01/30/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
3Tricks of Our Trade02/13/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
3The Crisler Story/Prowlers of the Everglades02/27/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
3Man in Flight03/06/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
3The Adventure Story03/20/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
3Donald's Award03/27/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
3Disneyland, the Park/Pecos Bill04/03/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
3People of the Desert04/10/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
3More About the Silly Symphonies04/17/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
3The Yellowstone Story/Bear Country05/01/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
3The Liberty Story05/29/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
3Antarctica: Operation Deepfreeze06/05/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
4The Fourth Anniversary Show09/11/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
4Four Fabulous Characters09/18/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
4Adventure in Wildwood Heart09/25/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
4The Saga of Andy Burnett: Andy's Initiation10/02/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
4The Saga of Andy Burnett: Andy's First Chore10/09/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
4The Saga of Andy Burnett: Andy's Love Affair10/16/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
4Duck for Hire10/23/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
4Adventures in Fantasy11/06/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
4To the South Pole for Science11/13/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
4The Best Doggoned Dog in the World11/20/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
4How to Relax11/27/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
4Mars and Beyond12/04/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
4The Horse of the West12/11/1957 7:30 pmABCUSA
4Faraway Places: High, Hot, and Wet: Siam01/01/1958 7:30 pmABCUSA
4Saludos Amigos01/08/1958 7:30 pmABCUSA
4Donald's Weekend01/15/1958 7:30 pmABCUSA
4The Littlest Outlaw: Part 101/22/1958 7:30 pmABCUSA
4The Littlest Outlaw: Part 201/29/1958 7:30 pmABCUSA
4The Saga of Andy Burnett: The Land of Enemies02/26/1958 7:30 pmABCUSA
4The Saga of Andy Burnett: White Man's Medicine03/05/1958 7:30 pmABCUSA
4The Saga of Andy Burnett: The Big Council03/12/1958 7:30 pmABCUSA
4Magic and Music03/19/1958 7:30 pmABCUSA
4An Adventure in the Magic Kingdom04/09/1958 7:30 pmABCUSA
4Four Tales on a Mouse04/16/1958 7:30 pmABCUSA
4An Adventure in Art04/30/1958 7:30 pmABCUSA
4Magic Highway U.S.A.05/14/1958 7:30 pmABCUSA
5The Nine Lives of Elfego Baca10/03/1958 8:00 pmABCUSA
5The Pigeon That Worked a Miracle10/10/1958 8:00 pmABCUSA
5Four Down and Five Lives to Go10/17/1958 8:00 pmABCUSA
5Rusty and the Falcon10/24/1958 8:00 pmABCUSA
5Texas John Slaughter10/31/1958 8:00 pmABCUSA
5His Majesty, King of the Beasts11/07/1958 8:00 pmABCUSA
5Texas John Slaughter: Ambush in Laredo11/14/1958 8:00 pmABCUSA
5Johnny Tremain: Part 111/21/1958 8:00 pmABCUSA
5Lawman or Gunman11/28/1958 8:00 pmABCUSA
Elfego Baca: Lawman or Gunman 12/05/1958 8:00 pmABCUSA
5Law and Order, Incorporated12/12/1958 8:00 pmABCUSA
5From All of Us to All of You12/19/1958 8:00 pmABCUSA
5Texas John Slaughter: Killers from Kansas01/09/1959 8:00 pmABCUSA
5Niok01/16/1959 8:00 pmABCUSA
5Texas John Slaughter: Showdown at Sandoval01/23/1959 8:00 pmABCUSA
5The Peter Tchaikovsky Story01/30/1959 8:00 pmABCUSA
5Elfego Baca, Attorney at Law02/06/1959 8:00 pmABCUSA
5Duck Flies Coop02/13/1959 8:00 pmABCUSA
5The Griswold Murder02/20/1959 8:00 pmABCUSA
5The Adventures of Chip 'n' Dale02/27/1959 8:00 pmABCUSA
5Texas John Slaughter: The Man from Bitter Creek03/06/1959 8:00 pmABCUSA
5Highway to Trouble03/13/1959 8:00 pmABCUSA
5Texas John Slaughter: The Slaughter Trail03/20/1959 8:00 pmABCUSA
5Toot, Whistle, Plunk, and Boom03/27/1959 8:00 pmABCUSA
5The Wetback Hound04/24/1959 8:00 pmABCUSA
5I Captured the King of the Leprechauns05/29/1959 8:00 pmABCUSA
Moochie of the Little League: Wrong Way Moochie 10/09/1959 7:30 pmABCUSA
Killers of the High Country 10/16/1959 7:30 pmABCUSA
The Swamp Fox: The Birth of the Swamp Fox 10/23/1959 7:30 pmABCUSA
The Swamp Fox: Brother Against Brother 10/30/1959 7:30 pmABCUSA
Perilous Assignment 11/06/1959 7:30 pmABCUSA
Elfego Baca: Move Along, Mustangers 11/13/1959 7:30 pmABCUSA
Elfego Baca: Mustang Man, Mustang Maid 11/20/1959 7:30 pmABCUSA
A Storm Called Maria 11/27/1959 7:30 pmABCUSA
Texas John Slaughter: The Robber Stallion 12/04/1959 7:30 pmABCUSA
Texas John Slaughter: Wild Horse Revenge 12/11/1959 7:30 pmABCUSA
Texas John Slaughter: Range War at Tombstone 12/18/1959 7:30 pmABCUSA
The Swamp Fox: Tory Vengeance 01/01/1960 7:30 pmABCUSA
The Swamp Fox: Day of Reckoning 01/08/1960 7:30 pmABCUSA
The Swamp Fox: Redcoat Strategy 01/15/1960 7:30 pmABCUSA
The Swamp Fox: A Case of Treason 01/22/1960 7:30 pmABCUSA
Wild Burro of the West 01/29/1960 7:30 pmABCUSA
Two Happy Amigos 02/05/1960 7:30 pmABCUSA
Texas John Slaughter: Desperado from Tombstone 02/12/1960 7:30 pmABCUSA
Texas John Slaughter: Apache Friendship 02/19/1960 7:30 pmABCUSA
Texas John Slaughter: Kentucky Gunslick 02/26/1960 7:30 pmABCUSA
Texas John Slaughter: Geronimo's Revenge 03/04/1960 7:30 pmABCUSA
This Is Your Life Donald Duck 03/11/1960 7:30 pmABCUSA
Elfego Baca: Friendly Enemies at Law 03/18/1960 7:30 pmABCUSA
Elfego Baca: Gus Tomlin Is Dead 03/25/1960 7:30 pmABCUSA
The Mad Hermit of Chimney Butte 04/01/1960 7:30 pmABCUSA
Rapids Ahead/Bear Country 10/16/1960 6:30 pmABCUSA
Zorro: El Bandido 10/30/1960 6:30 pmABCUSA
Zorro: Adios El Cuchillo 11/06/1960 6:30 pmABCUSA
Donald's Silver Anniversary 11/13/1960 6:30 pmABCUSA
Moochie of Pop Warner Football: Pee Wees Versus City Hall 11/20/1960 6:30 pmABCUSA
Daniel Boone: The Warrior's Path 12/04/1960 6:30 pmABCUSA
Daniel Boone: And Chase the Buffalo 12/11/1960 6:30 pmABCUSA
Escape to Paradise/Water Birds 12/18/1960 6:30 pmABCUSA
Zorro: The Postponed Wedding 01/01/1961 6:30 pmABCUSA
The Swamp Fox: A Woman's Courage 01/08/1961 6:30 pmABCUSA
The Swamp Fox: Horses for Greene 01/15/1961 6:30 pmABCUSA
A Salute to Father 01/22/1961 6:30 pmABCUSA
Texas John Slaughter: End of the Trail 01/29/1961 6:30 pmABCUSA
Texas John Slaughter: A Holster Full of Law 02/05/1961 6:30 pmABCUSA
Westward Ho the Wagons!: Ambush at Wagon Gap 02/19/1961 6:30 pmABCUSA
Westward Ho the Wagons!: White Man's Medicine 02/26/1961 6:30 pmABCUSA
The Coyote's Lament 03/05/1961 6:30 pmABCUSA
Daniel Boone: The Wilderness Road 03/12/1961 6:30 pmABCUSA
Daniel Boone: The Promised Land 03/19/1961 6:30 pmABCUSA
Zorro: Auld Acquaintance 04/02/1961 6:30 pmABCUSA
Battle for Survival 04/09/1961 6:30 pmABCUSA
Texas John Slaughter: A Trip to Tucson 04/16/1961 6:30 pmABCUSA
Texas John Slaughter: Frank Clell's in Town 04/23/1961 6:30 pmABCUSA
Flash, the Teenage Otter 04/30/1961 6:30 pmABCUSA
Andrews' Raiders: Secret Mission 05/07/1961 6:30 pmABCUSA
Andrews' Raiders: Escape to Nowhere 05/14/1961 6:30 pmABCUSA
Wonders of the Water Worlds 05/21/1961 6:30 pmABCUSA
Disneyland '61/Olympic Elk 05/28/1961 6:30 pmABCUSA
The Title Makers/Nature's Half Acre 06/11/1961 6:30 pmABCUSA
An Adventure in Color/Mathmagic Land 09/24/1961 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Horsemasters: Follow Your Heart 10/01/1961 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Horsemasters: Tally Ho 10/08/1961 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Chico, the Misunderstood Coyote 10/15/1961 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Hunting Instinct 10/22/1961 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Inside Donald Duck 11/05/1961 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Light in the Forest: Return of the True Son 11/12/1961 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Light in the Forest: True Son's Revenge 11/19/1961 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Holiday for Henpecked Husbands 11/26/1961 7:30 pmNBCUSA
A Fire Called Jeremiah 12/03/1961 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Kids Is Kids 12/10/1961 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Back Stage Party 12/17/1961 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Hans Brinker or the Silver Skates: Part 2 01/14/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Sancho, the Homing Steer: The Perils of a Homesick Steer 01/28/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Fantasy on Skis 02/04/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Comanche: The Captive Stallion 02/18/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Comanche: The Lone Survivor of Custer's Last Stand 02/25/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Carnival Time 03/04/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Prince and the Pauper: The Pauper King 03/11/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Prince and the Pauper: The Merciful Law of the King 03/18/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Prince and the Pauper: Long Live the Rightful King 03/25/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Spy in the Sky 04/01/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Von Drake in Spain 04/08/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Disneyland After Dark 04/15/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Golden Horseshoe Revue 09/23/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Escapade in Florence: Part 1 09/30/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Escapade in Florence: Part 2 10/07/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Silver Fox and Sam Davenport 10/14/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Man Is His Own Worst Enemy 10/21/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Sammy, the Way-Out Seal: Part 1 10/28/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Sammy, the Way-Out Seal: Part 2 11/04/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Magnificent Rebel: Part 1 11/18/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Magnificent Rebel: Part 2 11/25/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Mooncussers: Graveyard of Ships 12/02/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Mooncussers: Wake of Disaster 12/09/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Hurricane Hannah 12/16/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Holiday Time at Disneyland 12/23/1962 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Three Tall Tales 01/06/1963 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Little Dog Lost 01/13/1963 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Johnny Shiloh: Part 1 01/20/1963 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Johnny Shiloh: Part 2 01/27/1963 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Greta, the Misfit Greyhound 02/03/1963 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Inside Outer Space 02/10/1963 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Banner in the Sky: To Conquer the Mountain 02/17/1963 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Banner in the Sky: The Killer Mountain 02/24/1963 7:30 pmNBCUSA
A Square Peg in a Round Hole 03/03/1963 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Horse with the Flying Tail 03/10/1963 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Kidnapped: Part 1 03/17/1963 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Kidnapped: Part 2 03/24/1963 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Horse Without a Head: The Key to the Cache 10/06/1963 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Fly with Von Drake 10/13/1963 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Wahoo Bobcat 10/20/1963 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Waltz King: Part 1 10/27/1963 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Waltz King: Part 2 11/03/1963 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Truth About Mother Goose 11/17/1963 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Hound That Thought He Was a Raccoon 11/24/1963 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Mediterranean Cruise 01/19/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Bristle Face: Part 1 01/26/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Bristle Face: Part 2 02/02/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Scarecrow of Romney Marsh: Part 1 02/09/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Scarecrow of Romney Marsh: Part 2 02/16/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Scarecrow of Romney Marsh: Part 3 02/23/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Legend of Two Gypsy Dogs 03/01/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
For the Love of Willadean: A Taste of Melon 03/08/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
For the Love of Willadean: Treasure in the Haunted House 03/15/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
In Shape with Von Drake 03/22/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Greyfriars Bobby: Part 1 03/29/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Greyfriars Bobby: Part 2 04/05/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Jungle Cat 04/12/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Disneyland Goes to the World's Fair 05/17/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Nikki, Wild Dog of the North: Part 1 09/27/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Nikki, Wild Dog of the North: Part 2 10/04/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
A Rag, a Bone, a Box of Junk 10/11/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Tenderfoot: Part 1 10/18/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Tenderfoot: Part 3 11/01/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Ben and Me/Peter and the Wolf 11/15/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Toby Tyler: Part 1 11/22/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Toby Tyler: Part 2 11/29/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Big Red: Part 1 12/06/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Big Red: Part 2 12/13/1964 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Disneyland 10th Anniversary 01/03/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Ida, the Offbeat Eagle 01/10/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Adventures of Gallegher: Part 1 01/24/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Adventures of Gallegher: Part 2 01/31/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Adventures of Gallegher: Part 3 02/07/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
An Otter in the Family 02/21/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Almost Angels: Part 1 02/28/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Almost Angels: Part 2 03/07/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Kilroy: Part 1 03/14/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Kilroy: Part 2 03/21/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Kilroy: Part 3 03/28/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Kilroy: Part 4 04/04/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Yellowstone Cubs 09/19/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Further Adventures of Gallegher: A Case of Murder 09/26/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Further Adventures of Gallegher: The Big Swindle 10/03/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Flight of the White Stallions: Part 1 10/17/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Flight of the White Stallions: Part 2 10/24/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Minado, the Wolverine 11/07/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Three Lives of Thomasina: Part 1 11/14/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Three Lives of Thomasina: Part 2 11/21/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Three Lives of Thomasina: Part 3 11/28/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Summer Magic: Part 1 12/05/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Summer Magic: Part 2 12/12/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
A Country Coyote Goes Hollywood 12/19/1965 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Moon Pilot: Part 1 01/16/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Moon Pilot: Part 2 01/23/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Music for Everybody 01/30/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Legend of Young Dick Turpin: Part 1 02/13/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Legend of Young Dick Turpin: Part 2 02/20/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Ballerina: Part 1 02/27/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA11
Ballerina: Part 2 03/06/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA11
Run, Light Buck, Run 03/13/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA
A Tiger Walks: Part 1 03/20/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA
A Tiger Walks: Part 2 03/27/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Concho, the Coyote Who Wasn't 04/10/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Emil and the Detectives: Part 1 09/11/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Emil and the Detectives: Part 2 09/18/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Legend of El Blanco 09/25/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Savage Sam: Part 1 10/02/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Savage Sam: Part 2 10/09/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The 101 Problems of Hercules 10/16/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Gallegher Goes West: Showdown with the Sundown Kid 10/23/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Gallegher Goes West: Crusading Reporter 10/30/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA
A Ranger's Guide to Nature 11/13/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Moon-Spinners: Part 1 11/20/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Moon-Spinners: Part 2 11/27/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Moon-Spinners: Part 3 12/04/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Joker, the Amiable Ocelot 12/11/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Disneyland Around the Seasons 12/18/1966 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Willie and the Yank: The Deserter 01/08/1967 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Willie and the Yank: The Mosby Raiders 01/15/1967 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Willie and the Yank: The Matchmaker 01/22/1967 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Gallegher Goes West: Tragedy on the Trail 01/29/1967 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Gallegher Goes West: Trial by Terror 02/05/1967 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Boy Who Flew with Condors 02/19/1967 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Atta Girl, Kelly!: K for Kelly 03/05/1967 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Atta Girl, Kelly!: Dog of Destiny 03/12/1967 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Atta Girl, Kelly!: Love Is Blind 03/19/1967 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Man on Wheels 03/26/1967 7:30 pmNBCUSA
A Salute to Alaska 04/02/1967 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Tattooed Police Horse 09/10/1967 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Not So Lonely Lighthouse Keeper 09/17/1967 7:30 pmNBCUSA
How the West Was Lost 09/24/1967 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Fighting Prince of Donegal: Part 1 10/01/1967 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Fighting Prince of Donegal: Part 2 10/08/1967 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Fighting Prince of Donegal: Part 3 10/15/1967 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Run, Appaloosa, Run 10/22/1967 7:30 pmNBCUSA
One Day on Beetle Rock 11/19/1967 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Monkey's Uncle: Part 1 11/26/1967 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Monkey's Uncle: Part 2 12/03/1967 7:30 pmNBCUSA
A Boy Called Nuthin': Part 1 12/10/1967 7:30 pmNBCUSA
A Boy Called Nuthin': Part 2 12/17/1967 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Way Down Cellar: Part 1 01/07/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Way Down Cellar: Part 2 01/14/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
From the Pirates of the Caribbean to the World of Tomorrow 01/21/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Pablo and the Dancing Chihuahua: Part 1 01/28/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Pablo and the Dancing Chihuahua: Part 2 02/04/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
My Family Is a Menagerie 02/11/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Young Loner: Part 1 02/25/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Young Loner: Part 2 03/03/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Wild Heart 03/10/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Ranger of Brownstone 03/17/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Mystery of Edward Sims: Part 1 03/31/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Mystery of Edward Sims: Part 2 04/07/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Ten Who Dared 04/14/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Nature's Charter Tours 04/28/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Legend of the Boy and the Eagle 09/15/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Boomerang, Dog of Many Talents: Part 1 09/22/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Boomerang, Dog of Many Talents: Part 2 09/29/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Pacifically Peeking 10/06/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Brimstone, the Amish Horse 10/27/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Ugly Dachshund: Part 1 11/03/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Ugly Dachshund: Part 2 11/10/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Treasure of San Bosco Reef: Part 1 11/24/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Treasure of San Bosco Reef: Part 2 12/01/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Owl That Didn't Give a Hoot 12/15/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Mickey Mouse Anniversary Show 12/22/1968 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Solomon, the Sea Turtle 01/05/1969 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Those Calloways: Part 1 01/12/1969 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Those Calloways: Part 2 01/19/1969 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Those Calloways: Part 3 01/26/1969 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Pancho, the Fastest Paw in the West 02/02/1969 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Secret of Boyne Castle: Part 1 02/09/1969 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Secret of Boyne Castle: Part 2 02/16/1969 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Secret of Boyne Castle: Part 3 02/23/1969 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Nature's Better Built Homes 03/02/1969 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Ride a Northbound Horse: Part 1 03/16/1969 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Ride a Northbound Horse: Part 2 03/23/1969 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Wild Geese Calling 09/14/1969 7:30 pmNBCUSA
My Dog, the Thief: Part 1 09/21/1969 7:30 pmNBCUSA
My Dog, the Thief: Part 2 09/28/1969 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Feather Farm 10/26/1969 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Charlie, the Lonesome Cougar: Part 1 11/02/1969 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Varda, the Peregrine Falcon 11/06/1969 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Charlie, the Lonesome Cougar: Part 2 11/09/1969 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Secrets of Pirates Inn: Part 1 11/23/1969 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Secrets of Pirates Inn: Part 2 11/30/1969 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Inky the Crow 12/07/1969 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Babes in Toyland: Part 1 12/21/1969 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Babes in Toyland: Part 2 12/28/1969 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Bon Voyage!: Part 1 01/11/1970 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Bon Voyage!: Part 2 01/18/1970 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Bon Voyage!: Part 3 01/25/1970 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Smoke: Part 1 02/01/1970 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Smoke: Part 2 02/08/1970 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Menace on the Mountain: Part 1 03/01/1970 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Menace on the Mountain: Part 2 03/08/1970 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Disneyland Showtime 03/22/1970 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Christobalito, the Calypso Colt 09/13/1970 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Boy Who Stole the Elephant: Part 1 09/20/1970 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Boy Who Stole the Elephant: Part 2 09/27/1970 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Wacky Zoo of Morgan City: Part 1 10/18/1970 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Wacky Zoo of Morgan City: Part 2 10/25/1970 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Snow Bear: Part 1 11/01/1970 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Snow Bear: Part 2 11/08/1970 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Monkeys, Go Home: Part 1 11/15/1970 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Monkeys, Go Home: Part 2 11/22/1970 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Hang Your Hat on the Wind 11/29/1970 7:30 pmNBCUSA
It's Tough to Be a Bird 12/13/1970 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Three Without Fear: Lost on the Baja Peninsula 01/03/1971 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Adventures of Bullwhip Griffin: Part 1 01/17/1971 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Adventures of Bullwhip Griffin: Part 2 01/24/1971 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Adventures of Bullwhip Griffin: Part 3 01/31/1971 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Bayou Boy: Part 1 02/07/1971 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Bayou Boy: Part 2 02/14/1971 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Charlie Crowfoot and the Coati Mundi 09/19/1971 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Hacksaw: Part 1 09/26/1971 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Hacksaw: Part 2 10/03/1971 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Strange Monster of Strawberry Cove: Part 1 10/31/1971 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Strange Monster of Strawberry Cove: Part 2 11/07/1971 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Horse in the Gray Flannel Suit: Part 1 11/14/1971 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Horse in the Gray Flannel Suit: Part 2 11/21/1971 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Lefty, the Dingaling Lynx 11/28/1971 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Disney on Parade 12/19/1971 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Mountain Born 01/09/1972 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Family Band: Part 1 01/23/1972 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Family Band: Part 2 01/30/1972 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Justin Morgan Had a Horse: Part 1 02/06/1972 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Justin Morgan Had a Horse: Part 2 02/13/1972 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The City Fox 02/20/1972 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Chango, Guardian of the Mayan Treasure 03/19/1972 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Michael O'Hara the Fourth: Part 1 03/26/1972 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Michael O'Hara the Fourth: Part 2 04/02/1972 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Dad, Can I Borrow the Car 04/09/1972 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Computer Wore Tennis Shoes: Part 1 09/17/1972 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Computer Wore Tennis Shoes: Part 2 09/24/1972 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Nashville Coyote 10/01/1972 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The High Flying Spy: Part 1 10/22/1972 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The High Flying Spy: Part 2 10/29/1972 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The High Flying Spy: Part 3 11/06/1972 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Nosey, the Sweetest Skunk in the West 11/19/1972 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Chandar, the Black Leopard of Ceylon: Part 1 11/26/1972 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Chandar, the Black Leopard of Ceylon: Part 2 12/03/1972 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Salty, the Hijacked Harbor Seal 12/17/1972 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Mystery of Dracula's Castle: Part 1 01/07/1973 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Mystery of Dracula's Castle: Part 2 01/14/1973 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Fifty Happy Years 01/21/1973 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Rascal: Part 1 02/11/1973 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Rascal: Part 2 02/18/1973 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Chester, Yesterday's Horse 03/04/1973 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Little Shepherd Dog of Catalina 03/11/1973 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Boy and the Bronc Buster: Part 1 03/18/1973 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Boy and the Bronc Buster: Part 2 03/25/1973 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Call It Courage 04/01/1973 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Barefoot Executive: Part 1 09/16/1973 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Barefoot Executive: Part 2 09/23/1973 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Fire on Kelly Mountain 09/30/1973 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Mustang: Part 1 10/07/1973 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Mustang: Part 2 10/14/1973 7:30 pmNBCUSA
King of the Grizzlies: Part 1 10/27/1973 7:30 pmNBCUSA
King of the Grizzlies: Part 2 11/04/1973 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Run, Cougar, Run: Part 1 11/25/1973 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Run, Cougar, Run: Part 2 12/02/1973 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Proud Bird from Shanghai 12/19/1973 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Whiz Kid and the Mystery at Riverton: Part 1 01/06/1974 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Whiz Kid and the Mystery at Riverton: Part 2 01/13/1974 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Hog Wild: Part 1 01/20/1974 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Hog Wild: Part 2 01/27/1974 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Carlo, the Sierra Coyote 02/03/1974 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Ringo, the Refugee Raccoon 03/03/1974 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Diamonds on Wheels: Part 1 03/10/1974 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Diamonds on Wheels: Part 2 03/17/1974 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Diamonds on Wheels: Part 3 03/24/1974 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Million Dollar Duck: Part 1 09/08/1974 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Million Dollar Duck: Part 2 09/15/1974 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Shokee, the Everglades Panther 09/29/1974 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Return of the Big Cat: Part 1 10/06/1974 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Runaway on the Rogue River 12/01/1974 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Stub, the Best Cow Dog in the World 12/08/1974 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Sky's the Limit: Part 1 01/19/1975 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Sky's the Limit: Part 2 01/26/1975 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Wild Country: Part 1 02/23/1975 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Wild Country: Part 2 03/02/1975 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Footloose Goose 03/09/1975 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Deacon, the High Noon Dog 03/16/1975 7:30 pmNBCUSA
Welcome to the World 03/23/1975 7:30 pmNBCUSA
The Boy Who Talked to Badgers: Part 1 09/14/1975 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Boy Who Talked to Badgers: Part 2 09/21/1975 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Seems There Was This Moose 10/19/1975 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Now You See Him, Now You Don't 10/26/1975 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Napoleon and Samantha 11/02/1975 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Twister, Bull from the Sky 01/04/1976 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Whiz Kid and the Carnival Caper: Part 1 01/11/1976 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Whiz Kid and the Carnival Caper: Part 2 01/18/1976 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Bears and I: Part 1 02/01/1976 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Bears and I: Part 2 02/08/1976 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Superdad 02/15/1976 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Flight of the Grey Wolf: Part 1 03/14/1976 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Flight of the Grey Wolf: Part 2 03/21/1976 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Parent Trap 05/16/1976 7:00 pmNBCUSA
One Little Indian: Part 1 09/26/1976 7:00 pmNBCUSA
One Little Indian: Part 2 10/03/1976 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Biscuit Eater: Part 1 10/10/1976 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Biscuit Eater: Part 2 10/17/1976 7:00 pmNBCUSA
20000 Leagues Under the Sea 10/24/1976 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Secret of Old Glory Mine 10/31/1976 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Apple Dumpling Gang 11/14/1976 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Golden Dog 01/02/1977 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Kit Carson and the Mountain Men: Part 1 01/09/1977 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Kit Carson and the Mountain Men: Part 2 01/16/1977 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Barry of the Great St. Bernard: Part 1 01/30/1977 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Barry of the Great St. Bernard: Part 2 02/06/1977 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Strongest Man in the World 02/27/1977 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Ghost of Cypress Swamp 03/13/1977 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Track of the African Bongo: Part 1 04/03/1977 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Track of the African Bongo: Part 2 04/10/1977 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Castaway Cowboy 05/08/1977 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Disney's Greatest Villains 05/15/1977 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Bluegrass Special 05/22/1977 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Gus 09/18/1977 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Treasure of Matecumbe 10/02/1977 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Charley and the Angel 10/16/1977 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Incredible Journey 10/23/1977 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Halloween Hall o' Fame 10/30/1977 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Mouseketeers at Walt Disney World 11/20/1977 7:00 pmNBCUSA
From All of Us to All of You 12/25/1977 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Three on the Run 01/08/1978 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Shaggy Dog 01/29/1978 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Million Dollar Dixie Deliverence 02/05/1978 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Trail of Danger: Part 1 03/12/1978 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Trail of Danger: Part 2 03/19/1978 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Child of Glass 05/14/1978 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Young Runaways 05/28/1978 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Shaggy D.A. 09/24/1978 7:00 pmNBCUSA
In Search of the Castaways: Part 1 10/01/1978 7:00 pmNBCUSA
In Search of the Castaways: Part 2 10/08/1978 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Gnome-Mobile: Part 1 10/29/1978 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Gnome-Mobile: Part 2 11/05/1978 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Boatniks 11/12/1978 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Mickey's 50 11/19/1978 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Donovan's Kid: Part 1 01/07/1979 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Donovan's Kid: Part 2 01/14/1979 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Shadow of Fear: Part 1 01/28/1979 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Shadow of Fear: Part 2 02/04/1979 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Ride a Wild Pony: Part 1 02/11/1979 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Ride a Wild Pony: Part 2 02/18/1979 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Never a Dull Moment 03/04/1979 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Omega Connection 03/18/1979 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Born to Run: Part 1 03/25/1979 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Born to Run: Part 2 04/01/1979 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Sky Trap 05/13/1979 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Absent-Minded Professor: Part 1 09/09/1979 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Absent-Minded Professor: Part 2 09/16/1979 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Love Bug 09/23/1979 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Baseball Fever 10/14/1979 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Major Effects 12/16/1979 7:00 pmNBCUSA
That Darn Cat! 01/13/1980 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Escape to Witch Mountain 02/17/1980 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Kids Who Knew Too Much 03/09/1980 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Son of Flubber 03/16/1980 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Sultan and the Rock Star 04/20/1980 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Secret of Lost Valley: Part 1 04/27/1980 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Secret of Lost Valley: Part 2 05/04/1980 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Old Yeller: Part 1 11/09/1980 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Old Yeller: Part 2 11/16/1980 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Mouseketeer Reunion 11/23/1980 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Ghosts of Buxley Hall: Part 1 12/21/1980 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Ghosts of Buxley Hall: Part 2 12/28/1980 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Disney Animation: The Illusion of Life 04/26/1981 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Follow Me, Boys!: Part 1 08/02/1981 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Follow Me, Boys!: Part 2 08/09/1981 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Herbie Rides Again: Part 1 10/10/1981 8:00 pmCBSUSA
Herbie Rides Again: Part 2 10/17/1981 8:00 pmCBSUSA
The Last Flight of Noah's Ark: Part 1 10/31/1981 8:00 pmCBSUSA
The Last Flight of Noah's Ark: Part 2 11/07/1981 8:00 pmCBSUSA
The Cherokee Trail 11/28/1981 8:00 pmCBSUSA
Walt Disney: One Man's Dream 12/12/1981 8:00 pmCBSUSA
The Cat from Outer Space: Part 2 01/06/1982 8:00 pmCBSUSA
Tales of the Apple Dumpling Gang 01/16/1982 8:00 pmCBSUSA
The Cat from Outer Space: Part 1 01/30/1982 8:00 pmCBSUSA
Beyond Witch Mountain 02/20/1982 8:00 pmCBSUSA
The Spaceman and King Arthur: Part 1 02/27/1982 8:00 pmCBSUSA
The Spaceman and King Arthur: Part 2 03/06/1982 8:00 pmCBSUSA
The Adventures of Pollyanna 04/10/1982 8:00 pmCBSUSA
The Apple Dumpling Gang Rides Again: Part 1 09/25/1982 8:00 pmCBSUSA
The Apple Dumpling Gang Rides Again: Part 2 10/02/1982 8:00 pmCBSUSA
Freaky Friday: Part 1 10/09/1982 8:00 pmCBSUSA
Freaky Friday: Part 2 10/16/1982 8:00 pmCBSUSA
Epcot Center: The Opening Celebration 10/23/1982 8:00 pmCBSUSA
Disney's Halloween Treat 10/30/1982 8:00 pmCBSUSA
No Deposit, No Return: Part 1 11/05/1982 8:00 pmCBSUSA
No Deposit, No Return: Part 2 11/12/1982 8:00 pmCBSUSA
Blackbeard's Ghost: Part 1 11/20/1982 8:00 pmCBSUSA
Blackbeard's Ghost: Part 2 11/27/1982 8:00 pmCBSUSA
The World's Greatest Athlete: Part 1 01/04/1983 8:00 pmCBSUSA
The World's Greatest Athlete: Part 2 01/11/1983 8:00 pmCBSUSA
Disney Goes to the Oscars 03/23/1986 7:00 pmABCUSA
Walt Disney World's 15th Anniversary Celebration 11/09/1986 7:00 pmABCUSA
Davy Crockett: Rainbow in the Thunder11/20/1988 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Davy Crockett: A Natural Man 12/18/1988 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Davy Crockett: Guardian Spirit01/13/1989 7:00 pmNBCUSA
The Absent-Minded Professor Trading Places02/26/1989 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Davy Crockett: A Letter to Polly06/11/1989 7:00 pmNBCUSA
Disneyland's 35th Anniversary Celebration 02/04/1990 7:00 pmNBCUSA